7:30 às 11:30 e 13:00 às 17:00    
 (55) 3792 1102/1060


capa campeonato

 

 

Acompanhe o resultado dos jogos desta Segunda rodada:

Sábado 17/03, Linha União

Aspirante:

 

Resultado

 

Gols

 Km 14

0 x 3

Portuguesa

Cristiano Agnes

Elisson do Rosario

Claudimir Lima

 

Principal:

 

Resultado

 

Gols

 Km 14

0 x 2

Portuguesa

Edimar Moraes - 2

 

Sábado 24/03 , Linha União

 

Aspirante:

 

Resultado

 

Gols

 Linha Escola

3 x 2

Alto Uruguai

Erci Cardozo – 2 (Linha Escola)

Ediel Lermen (Linha Escola)

Robson Faber (Alto Uruguai)

Clenio Zimmer (Alto Uruguai)

 

Principal:

 

Resultado

 

Gols

 Linha Escola

1 x 5

Alto Uruguai

Evandro Santiago (Linha Escola)

Gerson Zinhani – 3 (Alto Uruguai)

Marcelo Zinhani (Alto Uruguai)

Diogo Bernardi (Alto Uruguai)

 

Sábado 31/03 , Basílio da Gama

Aspirante:

 

Resultado

 

Gols

 Aliança

2 x 3

E. C. Uruguai

Maicon Cherobini – 2 (Aliança)

Rafael Casarolli (E. C. Uruguai)

Guilherme Trapp (E. C. Uruguai)

Juliano Zachi (E. C. Uruguai)

 

Principal:

 

Resultado

 

Gols

 Aliança

5 x 0

E. C. Uruguai

Diogo Krug – 2

Valdecir Moraes – 2

Jonas Grings

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Aspirante:

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PONTOS

JOGOS

VITÓRIAS

EMPATES

DERROTAS

GOLS PRO

GOLS SOFRIDOS

SALDO DE GOLS

CARTÕES VERMELHO

CARTÕES AMARELO

1

Portuguesa

9

3

3

0

0

11

1

10

0

2

2

Linha Escola

6

3

2

0

1

6

7

-1

0

10

3

Alto Uruguai

6

3

2

0

1

7

4

3

0

6

4

Km 14

3

3

1

0

2

2

5

-3

0

4

5

E. C. Uruguai

3

3

1

0

2

4

6

-2

1

8

6

Aliança

0

3

0

0

3

2

9

-7

2

7

 

Principal:

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PONTOS

JOGOS

VITÓRIAS

EMPATES

DERROTAS

GOLS PRÓ

GOLS SOFRIDOS

SALDO DE GOLS

CARTÕES VERMELHOS

CARTÕES AMARELOS

1

Portuguesa

9

3

3

0

0

5

1

4

0

4

2

Aliança

6

3

2

0

1

10

3

7

0

4

3

Km 14

6

3

2

0

1

9

3

6

0

9

4

Alto Uruguai

6

3

2

0

1

8

5

3

0

7

5

E. C. Uruguai

0

3

0

0

3

1

10

-9

0

9

6

Linha Escola

0

3

0

0

3

1

12

-11

0

7